Charlotte, NC

704.222.3637 opt 4 info@charlotteinvasion.com

Game 8 – Virginia Lady Warriors vs. Charlotte Invasion

Virginia Lady Warriors

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Charlotte Invasion

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
45LaQue Moen-DavisForward2700111100.0000020.03404
3Kendria HolmesG12242041233.32540.022100.00220
12Asha JordanF/G1832105862.54580.04666.72102
7Kelsey HarrisF/G16431161154.511100.03475.02210
14Keyrra GillespieF/G425502366.70000001112
21Ayanna HolmesForward02410040.0020.00001112
23Jaquaria ForneyF/G22912081457.13475.03475.02722
24Reka HallF882003742.9020.02450.03512
25Shirley JonesF/G1162303933.3010.05683.35101
31Nyshia HammondsF/G15124071353.8040.011100.01031
 Total 108025192398247.6102441.7202969.020241116